?

Log in

 
 
10 July 2009 @ 06:18 pm
so..  
i feel like doing this too.

how are all of you lately? everything going alright?

anon comments accepted / and unlocked.
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
sophiaplease: minho :: jack dealsophiaplease on July 11th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
bah! i know how that is. a lot of jobs are like that aren't they?
it sucks when you want to get a job but no one wants you for a little while then make some type of negotiation of some kind.

and i apologize, really do--that i don't comment enough, sometimes i just never know what to say. i added you because perhaps you could read my muse!fics and get some inspiration or what have you. i just like people who appreciate stuff from fandom get a good taste on some of the work. and i'm shy and i never know what to say, but i do read your stuff. and i do know you've been getting back and forth shit from people.

♥ i'm so sorry :[!!!!!

if you'd like i can try to comment more!

edit: and i say go for it, delete people who just don't fit the bill for ya. if people don't comment that sucks and if the amazing people barely leave entries then blah too! again, me i...have a lot. i'm just idk. my life is boring 8D


Edited at 2009-07-11 03:41 am (UTC)
(Deleted comment)
sophiaplease: onew & minho :: cling emo!sophiaplease on July 11th, 2009 03:57 am (UTC)
wow, that's messed up. yeah...i got fired after two weeks from one job simply because like 8| no reason, really no reason, they claimed people didn't like me and stuff which was stupid.

....well then, don't. i usually don't delete anyone until they delete me. i don't always expect comments and i appreciate it when i do! and updates, well...updates happen, updates don't. to me everyone on my flist are good friends and i always keep up to date with them so!
慾: 키; you had it in youjonghyun on July 11th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
djskdjs not so good. i have so many projects due this week (earliest being tomorrow D:) yet i'm here. D:

AND i missed talking to you bb♥
sophiaplease: junsu :: move it punks i'm insophiaplease on July 11th, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC)
work really hard!!!! you can do anything if you put your mind to it! sjkadgjkagdjkasghdjk ♥!!!

and same ♥ hurry back soon, so we can talk :[!
慾: 재중; and everyone watches you singjonghyun on July 12th, 2009 12:02 am (UTC)
gaaah thank you~ i'm starting on my first project now ;o;

♥ i'm kind of back already? although i don't get to post and comment as much as i can before. :(
☇ fantastic pretzel: [angelina] you amuse me mortaltabi on July 12th, 2009 11:52 am (UTC)
Internet keeps going on and off randomly. Pissing me off in the process so my muses are on hiatus. D:
(Deleted comment)
sophiaplease: onew & tae :: save me from the watersophiaplease on September 7th, 2009 05:03 am (UTC)
!!! yeah sure! i'd love to have new friends :3! and she's darling! reminds me i have to comment about her awesome room!

nice onew icon, btw ♥
(Anonymous) on February 11th, 2011 09:41 pm (UTC)
louis vuitton shoulder bag
It is possible to fill a blank?